Výsledková listina 2011

Výsledková listina II. INT VETERAN RALLYE
Kutná Hora 2011 / Česká republika

Poř. St.č. Jméno
Rok výroby
Auto
Obsah
1. kolo
3. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
rozdíl 1-2
rozdíl 1-3
rozdíl 1-4
Výsledek
1.
34
RENC Zdeněk
Morris 8 E sport  
1938
950
3:26,3
3:26,4
3:25,9
3:27,1
1
4
13
2.
8
GLAS Thomas
Austin 7 Special Rocket  
1927
800
3:16,3
3:17,1
3:18,1
3:16,3
8
18
0
26
3.
25
DOSTÁLEK Václav
Praga BABY  
1935
995
3:27,1
3:26,8
3:29,3
3:27,3
3
22
2
27
4.
31
LUX Hans -Jürgen
Hanomag Garant PKW Limösine  
1937
1100
3:46,1
3:47,1
3:48,6
3:45,8
10
25
3
38
5.
20
NASSAUER Erhard
Packard 833 Coupe  
1931
5232
3:07,0
3:09,3
3:07,2
3:05,6
23
2
14  
39
6.
14
PROFELDOVÁ Markéta
Bugatti 44  
1929
2991
3:27,1
3:30,4
3:27,1
3:25,6
33
0
15
48
7.
12
PETSCHKE Karel
BMW 3/15 PS DA1 DIXI  
1928
748
3:05,6
3:04,3
3:06,0
3:08,9
13
4
33
50
8.
18
FIALA Michal
Škoda 422  
1931
1194
3:28,6
3:29,7
3:29,9
3:24,5
11
13
41
65
9.
9
WESER Erhard
Citroën B 14 G Phaeton  
1927
1528
2:46,3
2:46,1
2:44,5
2:41,5
2
18
48
68
10.
21
ŠINÁGL Vladimír
Tatra 57 kabrio lux  
1932
1150
3:03,0
3:06,3
3:04,0
3:00,3
33
10
27
70
11.
19
NOVÁK Pavel
Škoda 422  
1931
1195
2:54,9
2:57,4
2:57,8
2:56,8
25
29
19
73
12.
29
BUDINSKY Franz
Aero 50 Roadster  
1936
1997
3:07,9
3:05,7
3:04,2
3:05,6
22
37
23
82
13.
15
SCHMID Ingo
Tatra 52  
1930
1910
3:10,5
3:13,2
3:06,3
3:11,9
27
42
14
83
14.
28
BRAUNE Rita
DKW F5 Caprio sport  
1936
698
3:49,3
3:46,5
3:47,8
3:54,6
28
15
53
96
15.
13
BĚHÁLEK Vladimír
Tatra 12  
1928
1190
4:24,5
4:20,5
4:29,2
4:23,3
40
47
12
99
16.
27
WEBER Hubertus
Opel 1,2l Cabrio  
1935
1198
3:37,8
3:40,3
3:38,6
3:44,9
25
8
71
104
17.
2
CZEJKA Helmut
Laurin a Klement S  
1912
1770
4:57,1
4:56,9
5:08,8
4:56,9
2
117
2
121
18.
7
STEINBICHL Bernhard
Willy´s Whippet Overland  
1926
2300
4:13,3
4:10,3
4:08,3
4:09,2
30
50
41
121
19.
22
MILCZEK Jan
BMW 315/1
1934
1500
3:01,3
2:56,7
3:00,7
2:52,6
46
6
87
139
20.
10
RIETH Rainer
Wanderer W10 Phaeton  
1927
1540
3:36,4
3:47,5
3:38,2
3:35,1
111
18
13
142
21.
5
TOUŠ Zdeněk
Delage D1 Dual Cowl  
1923
2100
3:43,6
3:42,7
3:35,9
3:36,9
9
77
67
153
22.
24
HORNÍČEK Otto
MG -PB  
1935
900
1:45,6
1:40,4
1:42,6
1:37,6
52
30
80
162
23.
3
HÖRTENHUBER Fritz
Ford T Messingmodell  
1914
2885
3:46,0
3:51,4
3:33,2
3:44,7
54
128
13
195
24.
37
KOUDELKA Vladislav
Aero 30 Roadster  
1939
998
3:54,9
3:58,4
4:12,5
3:55,7
35
176
8
219
25.
36
FILIMOWICZ Dariusz
MG TA  
1938
1250
3:19,1
3:22,6
3:11,3
3:07,8
35
78
113
226
26.
6
ZNAMENÁČEK František
Tatra 11  
1926
1050
4:40,6
4:41,0
4:16,5
4:39,7
4
241
9
254
27.
1
SCHOLZ Stefan
FN 1560 Phaeton  
1909
1560
4:49,4
4:43,5
4:36,8
4:41,2
59
126
82
267
28.
16
STROCH Hermann
Ford A Cabrio  
1930
3200
2:40,4
2:44,4
3:06,7
2:42,1
40
263
17
320
29.
4
KREJČÍK František
Ford T  
1914
2900
3:23,3
3:14,8
3:13,3
3:07,8
85
100
155
340
30.
32
NALEZENEC Josef
Škoda Rapid  
1937
1564
3:12,9
3:30,0
3:04,4
3:01,1
171
85
118
374
31.
33
LICHY Maciej
MB 230 143 roadster  
1937
2300
3:05,3
3:23,3
3:19,4
3:16,7
180
141
114
435
32.
11
MACHÁČEK Václav
Cadillac La Salle  
1927
5300
3:36,0
3:51,3
3:20,8
3:18,3
153
152
177
482
33.
30
POPOWICZ Stanislaw
Polski Fiat 508 III S  
1937
995
2:45,8
3:09,7
3:05,1
3:02,5
239
193
167
599
34.
26
BĚLOHLÁVEK Marek
Tatra 57A sport  
1935
1150
3:05,2
3:27,7
3:26,0
3:23,4
225
208
182
615
35.
35
KARBOWSKI Andrzej
Fiat/NSU 1100 Gläser  
1938
1089
2:36,6
3:07,5
3:07,6
3:16,1
309
310
395
1014
 
23
ELIÁŠ Petr 20
DKW AUTO UNION F5
1935
700
3:01.9
2:59.9
 
20
20
Neklasifi- kován
 
17
ČEŠPIVA Zdeněk 24
Tatra 30
1930
2:59.1
3:01.5
 
24
24
Neklasifi- kován

...

en
de



Facebook