Výsledková listina 2010

Výsledková listina II. INT VETERAN RALLYE
Kutná Hora 2010 / Česká republika

Poř. St.č. Jméno
Rok výroby
Auto
Obsah
1. kolo
3. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
rozdíl 1-2
rozdíl 1-3
rozdíl 1-4
Výsledek
1.
31
TOUŠ Zdeněk
Tatra 57a polocabrio
1937
1155
3:42.2
3:43.4
3:42.6
3:42.4
18
2.
34
PROFELDOVÁ Markéta
Jaguar SS 100
1938
3486
3:10.8
3:12.5
3:09.7
3:10.7
29
3.
8
KREJSA Miroslav
Laurin & Klement
1927
1944
3:22.9
3:21.7
3:21.6
3:22.3
31
4.
29
MÍŠKOVÁ Petra
Simca 5 cinq
1937
570
4:14.9
4:16.6
4:15.8
4:15.9
36
5.
15
SKUHRAVÝ Petr
Pierce Arrow 143 Landaulet
1929
5994
3:10.9
3:12.5
3:13.7
3:10.9
44
6.
23
ŠIMONEK Libor
Pierce Arrow 836
1933
5994
3:39.4
3:38.6
3:37.5
3:37.0
51
7.
37
HÖRTENHUBER Fritz
MG TB
1939
1250
3:15.4
3:13.5
3:13.9
3:13.6
52
8.
35
KOUDELKA Vladislav
Aero 30 Roadster
1939
1089
3:30.9
3:29.1
3:33.8
3:31.7
55
9.
36
KUDRNA Vladimír
Škoda Popular 927 Roadster
1939
1089
3:21.6
3:19.3
3:18.7
3:20.9
59
10.
32
KUČERA Karel Ing.
Praga Lady
1938
1660
4:01.3
4:03.5
4:01.1
3:56.3
74
11.
5
WESER Erhard
Citroën B 14 G
1927
1528
2:44.5
2:43.4
2:50.0
2:45.4
75
12.
30
BĚHÁLEK Vladimír
Škoda Rapid Monte Carlo
1937
1100
3:36.8
3:32.0
3:34.9
3:34.7
88
13.
9
VESELÝ Vladimír
Laurin & Klement Š 110
1927
2000
3:52.7
3:57.5
3:55.4
3:54.2
90
14.
40
ZAVAĎÁK Pavel
Aero
1934
3:56.1
3:51.0
3:54.3
3:53.6
94
15.
25
RIND Karel
MB 200 B Lang
1934
1996
3:30.8
3:32.0
3:33.4
3:37.8
108
16.
1
MAJOROŠ Evžen
RAF H-10
1909
5400
3:43.7
3:40.9
3:39.8
3:49.5
125
17.
27
FRIEDRICH Karel
Aero 30 Sport
1935
998
2:43.3
2:42.3
2:36.0
2:39.0
126
18.
13
MARTINOVSKÝ Karel
Tatra 30 Roadster
1929
1680
2:20.0
2:25.4
2:28.3
2:20.3
140
19.
26
HORNÍČEK Otto
MG PB
1935
935
3:06.0
2:59.6
3:00.8
3:02.2
154
20.
12
DURDÍK Tomáš
Chevrolet AC
1928
3176
2:59.8
2:58.7
2:57.4
2:47.8
155
21.
39
KOZELKA Petr
Tatra 97
1039
1750
2:39.1
2:42.4
2:41.0
2:51.4
175
22.
18
RUS Miloslav
Škoda 430
1930
1650
3:15.2
3:20.4
3:08.1
3:09.2
183
23.
22
HRON Jan ml.
Eolls Royce 20/25
1933
3669
4:08.2
4:18.7
4:15.6
4:09.9
196
24.
17
ČEŠPIVA Zdeněk
Tartra 30
1930
3:25.7
3:20.1
3:17.8
3:18.7
205
25.
19
FIALA Michal
Škoda 422
1930
4:31.8
4:35.0
4:23.1
4:22.2
215
26.
2
KREJČÍK František
Ford T
1914
2895
3:12.7
3:02.7
3:08.2
3:04.7
225
27.
24
ŠAFÁŘ Petr
Walter Junior Roadster
1934
995
3:14.7
3:06.2
3:07.3
3:06.9
237
28.
11
NALEZENEC Josef
MG-M Morris
1928
847
3:20.5
3:11.4
3:19.6
3:05.5
250
29.
33
LANDSMANN Josef
MB 260D Pullman
1938
2527
3:39.5
3:53.3
3:50.6
3:52.1
375
30.
10
MACHÁČEK Václav
Cadillac La Salle
1927
5300
3:31.6
3:17.9
3:11.7
3:11.5
537
31.
38
KAMINSKI Andrzej
Opel Olympia OL38 CL
1939
1500
3:23.5
3:50.7
3:33.0
3:43.9
571
32.
28
BĚLOHLÁVEK Marek
Tatra 57A Roadster
1935
1150
3:01.3
3:25.7
2:37.9
2:47.3
618
33.
20
SVOBODA Stanislav
Walter Bijou
1931
1438
3:54.8
3:40.2
3:33.2
3:23.1
679
34.
7
HASELMANN
Tatra 30/52
1910
3:54.7
4:03.7
3:13.6
3:20.2
846
35.
4
GLAS Thomas
Austin 7 Sports
1927
800
3:14.9
3:20.1
3:08.0
1:19.4
1276
36.
3
VESELÝ Vratislav
Walter WZ 1500
1921
1500
3:27.2
2:56.7
2:21.0
2:11.6
1723
 
6
MACHÁČKOVÁ Marcela
Laurin & Klement
1927
1900
4:33.6
3:55.3
 
383
Neklasifikován

PARTNERI 2016

en
de



Facebook